Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bergholt
Real Name: Kasper Bergholt
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Sun, 05 September 2021 10:02
Re: Was the ECM 1984 recording of 'Tabula Rasa' by Arvo Pärt digitally remastered?
Last Visited: Mon, 13 September 2021 13:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Copenhagen, Denmark
Interests: Tai Chi, Pu-Erh Tea, painting(s), poetry, music, psychology
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 08, 1978
Show all messages by bergholt

Current Time: Mon Oct 25 12:43:49 CDT 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest