Date Registered:
Message Count: 38 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kasperbergholt
Real Name: kasper Bergholt
Status: Baron
Last Message: Tue, 20 February 2024 10:57
Re: Tube DAC - SW1X, Abbas, LAB12, Sonic Frontiers?
Last Visited: Tue, 20 February 2024 10:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Copenhagen, Denmark
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 08, 1978
Show all messages by kasperbergholt

Current Time: Wed Feb 21 01:24:51 CST 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest