Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LunaticSound
Real Name: Philipp Hahn
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Tue, 01 June 2021 10:03
Re: 12pi bass horn plans
Last Visited: Wed, 02 June 2021 02:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Dresden
Date Of Birth: Fri, October 01, 1993
Show all messages by LunaticSound

Current Time: Mon Oct 25 12:39:35 CDT 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest