Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Thom
Real Name: Thomas
Last Visited: Thu, 21 May 2020 00:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: AR
Interests: DIY Auido
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 08, 2020
Show all messages by Thom

Current Time: Wed Jun 03 12:32:34 CDT 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest