Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Helosquid
Real Name: David Frazier
Status: Esquire
Last Visited: Sat, 29 December 2018 16:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Waxahachie, TX
Occupation: Heavy equipment operator
Interests: Flying
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 10, 1971
Show all messages by Helosquid

Current Time: Sun May 19 02:30:40 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest