Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Josiesdad
Real Name: Joe M Muskrat
Status: Esquire
Last Visited: Mon, 20 August 2018 08:29
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Lafayette, CO
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Vinyl, speakerbuilding
Biography: Disabled carpenter, blood disorder caused by solvents
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 02, 1954
Show all messages by Josiesdad

Current Time: Fri Jan 18 19:07:48 CST 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest