Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by captrajesh
Real Name: Rajesh PMK
Status: Esquire
Last Visited: Sun, 12 August 2018 13:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: India
Interests: Hifi music, DIY
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 26, 2019
Show all messages by captrajesh

Current Time: Fri Jan 18 19:12:47 CST 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest