Date Registered:
Message Count: 13 Messages (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lindzz
Real Name: Lindsey
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Fri, 10 August 2018 06:56
Re: Help me understand jazz!
Last Visited: Fri, 10 August 2018 06:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: California
Occupation: Event Manager
Interests: Music, concerts, cooking, working out
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 08, 1993
Show all messages by Lindzz

Current Time: Fri Oct 19 03:08:19 CDT 2018

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest