Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Mtlsir
Real Name: Francis H├ębert
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Fri, 24 January 2020 05:54
3pi plan request
Last Visited: Fri, 24 January 2020 17:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Qc
Occupation: Fire alarm tech
Interests: Diy
Biography: Long time young diy. I do everything by myself. Huge interest in tube amplifier. I had studied electronics in colege
Date Of Birth: Fri, June 07, 1985
Show all messages by Mtlsir

Current Time: Thu Jul 02 00:03:39 CDT 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest