Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by thor61
Real Name:jeff
Last Visited:Thu, 10 August 2017 15:13
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Male
Location:earth
Occupation:retired
Interests:diy
Date Of Birth:June 11, 1961
Show all messages by thor61

Current Time: Tue Oct 24 04:14:42 CDT 2017

Sponsoring Organizations

AudioKinesis
AudioKinesis
BOI Audioworks
BOI Audioworks
BuildAnAmp.com
BuildAnAmp.com
Crescendo Systems
Crescendo Systems
DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Lone Star Audiofest