Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by halvis
Real Name: Hal Jarvis
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Thu, 16 February 2017 02:50
Re: 4 pi plans
Last Visited: Thu, 01 April 2021 14:06
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Cleveland, GA
Occupation: semi retired
Interests: audio hifi vintage ham radio
Biography: Long time audio geek.
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 22, 1959
Show all messages by halvis

Current Time: Tue Jan 31 08:44:23 CST 2023

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest