Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sixela666
Real Name: Alexis
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Tue, 26 April 2016 08:28
3 Pi Subwoofer plan request
Last Visited: Wed, 08 June 2016 10:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Belgium
Occupation: Analyst developer
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 11, 1979
Show all messages by Sixela666

Current Time: Wed Nov 13 16:05:12 CST 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest