Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by B1189BW
Real Name: Bill
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Mon, 21 September 2015 23:01
Midhorn Dispersion
Last Visited: Mon, 21 September 2015 23:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Cleveland, MS
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Pro Sound
Biography: Pro sound used to be.
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 20, 1945
Show all messages by B1189BW

Current Time: Sun Sep 23 08:14:37 CDT 2018

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest