Date Registered:
Message Count: 354 Messages (0.11 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johnnycamp5
Real Name: John Campagna
Status: Grand Master
Last Message: Tue, 19 March 2024 18:30
Re: Dune
Last Visited: Tue, 19 March 2024 18:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: NJ
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 12, 1969
Show all messages by johnnycamp5

Current Time: Wed Jun 19 05:40:21 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Miller Audio
Miller Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest