Date Registered:
Message Count: 311 Messages (0.15 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johnnycamp5
Real Name: John Campagna
Status: Grand Master
Last Message: Sat, 20 February 2021 18:44
Re: L pad
Last Visited: Fri, 26 February 2021 06:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: NJ
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 12, 1969
Show all messages by johnnycamp5

Current Time: Sun Feb 28 09:05:39 CST 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest