Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hydrovac
Real Name: krishna tummala
Status: Esquire
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 30 May 2015 06:13
Re: TDA7293 parallel design DIY
Last Visited: Tue, 22 September 2015 23:10
E-mail: krishna.hydrovac@gmail.com
Gender:Male
Location: Hyderabad
Occupation: self employed
Interests: audio
Biography: Hard core DIY
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 13, 2019
Show all messages by hydrovac

Current Time: Sun Jul 21 13:14:52 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest