Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by audiophile.1963
Real Name: Giuseppe
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Mon, 05 October 2015 02:35
Implementation
Last Visited: Wed, 07 October 2015 16:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Vicenza - Italy
Biography: Long life and prosper
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 16, 1963
Show all messages by audiophile.1963

Current Time: Mon Mar 30 01:28:00 CDT 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest