Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by willsandbills
Real Name: Willie Shaw
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Thu, 08 January 2015 17:13
Re: delivery and dispatch
Last Visited: Fri, 09 January 2015 06:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: ireland
Occupation: retired cabinet maker
Interests: hi fi, cinema, wine
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 31, 1954
Show all messages by willsandbills

Current Time: Wed Nov 13 17:04:09 CST 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest