Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Wayne1959
Real Name: Anthony Puccio
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Fri, 22 August 2014 15:38
Re: PI One for Home Theater
Last Visited: Thu, 14 May 2015 20:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: Computer Support
Interests: Fishing, Darts, Audio speakers
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 09, 1959
Show all messages by Wayne1959

Current Time: Sun Jul 21 11:22:28 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest