Date Registered:
Message Count: 86 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by compaddict
Real Name: Vince Russell
Status: Viscount
Last Message: Thu, 28 March 2024 07:57
Re: Pi Speakers in Home Theater/Stereo Listening Room Upgrade
Last Visited: Fri, 21 June 2024 11:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://compaddict.com
Gender:Male
Location: Auburn, CA USA
Occupation: Computer Tech
Interests: Audio, racing
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 26, 1960
Show all messages by compaddict

Current Time: Mon Jun 24 11:36:10 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Miller Audio
Miller Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest