Date Registered:
Message Count: 77 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by compaddict
Real Name: Vince Russell
Status: Viscount
Last Message: Wed, 09 September 2020 14:15
Re: 4pi flat pack, Rhino Line
Last Visited: Sat, 02 January 2021 09:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://compaddict.com
Gender:Male
Location: Auburn, CA USA
Occupation: Computer Tech
Interests: Audio, racing
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 26, 1960
Show all messages by compaddict

Current Time: Sat Jan 16 08:02:36 CST 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest