Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KJ Knowles
Real Name: Johnson Knowles
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Wed, 08 April 2020 14:19
Re: LSAF 2020
Last Visited: Sun, 12 April 2020 20:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Forney, TX, USA
Occupation: Physicist
Interests: Too many to list.
Biography: I have worked in the acoustics and electroacoustics fields for 25+ years.
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 28, 1954
Show all messages by KJ Knowles

Current Time: Thu Oct 28 13:41:39 CDT 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest