Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nounours18200
Real Name: Michel
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Wed, 01 January 2014 14:30
Re: KT120 Class A Push-Pull U/L Mono-Blocks
Last Visited: Mon, 06 January 2014 11:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: France (Grasse)
Occupation: IT Director
Interests: Audio, Video, Photo, IT
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 18, 1961
Show all messages by Nounours18200

Current Time: Sat Dec 04 22:20:22 CST 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest