Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ARR_PG
Real Name: Andy
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Wed, 30 October 2013 06:33
Re: Heat sink, Heat exchange for driver/cabinet
Last Visited: Wed, 30 October 2013 06:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 28, 1988
Show all messages by ARR_PG

Current Time: Thu May 30 13:19:34 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest