Date Registered:
Message Count: 17 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by HPower
Real Name: Tom Colquhoun
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Mon, 08 February 2016 11:32
3Pi sub placement
Last Visited: Mon, 08 February 2016 12:17
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Newmarket, ON Canada
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 18, 1959
Show all messages by HPower

Current Time: Thu Dec 03 22:39:31 CST 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest