Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by blackrose
Real Name: Gul Sher
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Thu, 03 October 2013 07:01
Re: Octave Jubilee Monoblocks Review
Last Visited: Tue, 22 October 2013 05:08
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Pakistan
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 17, 1985
Show all messages by blackrose

Current Time: Tue Mar 26 16:30:11 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest