Date Registered:
Message Count: 15 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Fannie
Real Name: Fannie Mae
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Thu, 03 October 2013 13:06
Re: Are there any good books about audio measurement?
Last Visited: Thu, 03 October 2013 13:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Alabama
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 06, 1963
Show all messages by Fannie

Current Time: Mon Jun 24 11:34:43 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Miller Audio
Miller Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest