Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mikes1
Real Name: mike siegel
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Sun, 01 September 2013 19:29
Re: FS: Traded in Belles 20A preamp
Last Visited: Sun, 01 September 2013 19:30
E-mail: mike2403@mail.com
Gender:Male
Location: new jersey
Occupation: financial advisor
Interests: Mac Computers Vinyl Audio
Biography: after 25 years of listening to Cd's and music files, I am back in a big way Vinyl ViNYL Vinyl
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 01, 1960
Show all messages by mikes1

Current Time: Thu Feb 21 11:03:41 CST 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest