Date Registered:
Message Count: 44 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RustyC
Real Name: Rusty Clover
Status: Baron
Last Message: Wed, 29 January 2014 17:12
Re: Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
Last Visited: Wed, 29 January 2014 18:34
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: AL
Occupation: Retired
Interests: music, hiking, dogs
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 01, 1960
Show all messages by RustyC

Current Time: Wed Jun 19 05:21:52 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Miller Audio
Miller Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest