Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by master mind
Real Name: sandip
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Sat, 03 August 2013 03:54
Re: 100W resistor in 3Pi crossover
Last Visited: Sat, 15 March 2014 07:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Interests: Audio/music
Biography: My interest is in music listening... as natural efforless , relaxed honey smooth as possible . I like 3d soundstaging
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 10, 1971
Show all messages by master mind

Current Time: Fri Dec 13 07:10:45 CST 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest