Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Heathkit
Real Name: Richard
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Tue, 02 June 2020 10:32
Re: 12pi bass horn plans
Last Visited: Thu, 04 June 2020 16:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Central Florida
Occupation: DB Admin
Interests: Expensive toys
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 11, 1961
Show all messages by Heathkit

Current Time: Mon Jul 06 01:53:41 CDT 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest