Date Registered:
Message Count: 34 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by panduro
Real Name: bent
Status: Baron
Last Message: Sat, 21 January 2023 19:09
Re: Multisubs for pi7
Last Visited: Sun, 22 January 2023 15:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: denmark, european union
Occupation: self employed
Interests: music, movies and more
Date Of Birth: Fri, July 27, 1979
Show all messages by panduro

Current Time: Wed Feb 08 18:40:46 CST 2023

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest