Date Registered:
Message Count: 80 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by zheka
Real Name: gene d
Status: Viscount
Last Message: Tue, 23 April 2013 11:20
Re: H290C Horn/Waveguide
Last Visited: Fri, 16 May 2014 12:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Chicago burbs
Occupation: IT
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 13, 1970
Show all messages by zheka

Current Time: Sat Jun 25 18:46:42 CDT 2022

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest