Date Registered:
Message Count: 81 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Csharp
Real Name: Joe Haras
Status: Viscount
Last Message: Mon, 04 April 2022 22:08
Re: SiriusXM 3 month freebie
Last Visited: Mon, 04 April 2022 22:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 16, 1973
Show all messages by Csharp

Current Time: Tue Jun 28 09:26:47 CDT 2022

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest