Date Registered:
Message Count: 63 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Csharp
Real Name: Joe Haras
Status: Viscount
Last Message: Fri, 09 April 2021 22:57
Re: Suitable Audio Equipment
Last Visited: Fri, 09 April 2021 22:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 16, 1973
Show all messages by Csharp

Current Time: Sun Apr 11 19:53:24 CDT 2021

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest