Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by StereoClarity
Real Name: Steven
Status: Esquire
Moderator of: LSAF 
Last Message: Tue, 18 December 2012 21:44
Re: LSAF 2013
Last Visited: Tue, 18 December 2012 21:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Dallas
Occupation: Loudspeaker Designer
Interests: Everything
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 20, 1986
Show all messages by StereoClarity

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 23:01:47 CDT 2018

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest