Date Registered:
Message Count:4 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by StereoClarity
Real Name:Steven
Status: Esquire
Moderator of: LSAF 
Last Message:Tue, 18 December 2012 21:44
Re: LSAF 2013
Last Visited:Tue, 18 December 2012 21:44
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Dallas
Occupation:Loudspeaker Designer
Interests:Everything
Date Of Birth:April 20, 1986
Show all messages by StereoClarity

Current Time: Sun Aug 19 18:28:14 CDT 2018

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com


Lone Star Audiofest