Date Registered:
Message Count: 151 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LoveJB
Real Name: Justine
Status: Master
Last Message: Fri, 22 April 2016 06:21
Re: Plasma TV question
Last Visited: Fri, 22 April 2016 06:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Cali
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 05, 1983
Show all messages by LoveJB

Current Time: Tue Jun 18 09:24:11 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest