Date Registered:
Message Count: 63 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by petew
Real Name: Pete Williams
Status: Viscount
Last Message: Sat, 14 November 2020 12:02
Re: Pete's Home Theater Build
Last Visited: Sun, 15 November 2020 08:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Albuquerque, NM USA
Occupation: Fenestration Consultant
Interests: Home Theater, Audio, Woodwork, Computers, Domestic Projects
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 15, 1959
Show all messages by petew

Current Time: Tue Dec 01 11:58:23 CST 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest