Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FE3T
Real Name: Arne Bang
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Tue, 10 July 2012 16:50
Heresy (and I don't mean the Klipsch kind)
Last Visited: Sun, 19 August 2012 19:05
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Norway
Occupation: Sawmill worker
Interests: Audio, car and computers
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 21, 1970
Show all messages by FE3T

Current Time: Sun Sep 22 01:44:31 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest