Date Registered:
Message Count: 10 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by tomlang
Real Name: Thomas Lang
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Tue, 05 July 2022 11:08
Re: 8 pi speakers install tweeter waveguide inside cabinet?
Last Visited: Sun, 31 July 2022 07:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Asheville, NC
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 10, 1956
Show all messages by tomlang

Current Time: Fri Jun 14 20:24:32 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Miller Audio
Miller Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest