Date Registered:
Message Count: 45 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by GuitarStrings
Real Name: Syletha
Status: Baron
Last Message: Sun, 15 January 2012 19:05
Re: Kids & Music Lessons
Last Visited: Sun, 15 January 2012 19:05
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Ohio
Occupation: student
Interests: Guitars, Entertainment systems, Movies
Biography: Nothing too special here. I play guitar in my spare time and also enjoy finding the best entertainment systems to watch movies with.
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 23, 1987
Show all messages by GuitarStrings

Current Time: Fri Apr 19 06:25:42 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest