Date Registered:
Message Count: 121 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rockstar
Real Name: Krissy
Status: Master
Last Message: Sun, 15 February 2015 18:17
Re: My Ears!
Last Visited: Sun, 15 February 2015 18:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: NY
Occupation: Accountant
Interests: music, movies, games
Biography: Love all things music!
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 04, 2020
Show all messages by Rockstar

Current Time: Sat Jul 11 08:39:21 CDT 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest