Date Registered:
Message Count: 15 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DrumRoll
Real Name: Skip North
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Tue, 30 November 2010 19:37
Re: Computer Speakers for TV?
Last Visited: Sun, 19 December 2010 14:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 25, 1956
Show all messages by DrumRoll

Current Time: Sat May 28 17:06:39 CDT 2022

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest