Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vega
Real Name: kool
Status: Esquire
Last Message: Sat, 07 August 2010 07:39
12pi bass horn plans
Last Visited: Mon, 09 August 2010 11:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: sheffield
Occupation: grinder
Interests: bass line
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 26, 1980
Show all messages by vega

Current Time: Fri Aug 23 20:24:20 CDT 2019

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest