Date Registered:
Message Count: 21 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mightym
Real Name: John Bower
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Thu, 07 July 2022 17:33
Re: John Busch
Last Visited: Fri, 08 July 2022 16:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Checotah, Okrahoma
Occupation: Vitrified Clay Building Veneer Relocation Specialist
Interests: HiFi, Home Theater
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 31, 1959
Show all messages by mightym

Current Time: Thu May 30 14:51:51 CDT 2024

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest