Date Registered:
Message Count: 23 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by noviygera
Real Name: Herman Chigrin
Status: Chancellor
Last Message: Tue, 24 July 2018 01:36
Re: 12pi hornsub answers
Last Visited: Tue, 24 July 2018 01:36
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: Medical Supplies
Interests: DJ ing, traveling, jet skiing
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 25, 1880
Show all messages by noviygera

Current Time: Sun Dec 16 17:34:54 CST 2018

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest