Date Registered:
Message Count: 32 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by biglaz
Real Name: Robert
Status: Baron
Last Message: Sat, 03 August 2013 02:37
Re: 100W resistor in 3Pi crossover
Last Visited: Mon, 05 August 2013 18:00
E-mail: biglaz01@insightbb.com
Gender:Male
Location: Kentucky
Occupation: Retired
Interests: High efficiency speakers building
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 19, 1952
Show all messages by biglaz

Current Time: Mon Jul 13 02:46:06 CDT 2020

Sponsoring Organizations

DIY Audio Projects
DIY Audio Projects
OddWatt Audio
OddWatt Audio
Pi Speakers
Pi Speakers
Prosound Shootout
Prosound Shootout
Smith & Larson Audio
Smith & Larson Audio
Tubes For Amps
TubesForAmps.com

Lone Star Audiofest